Dystir og úrslit

29.09.19 Tórshavn Føroyar – Rumenia 20-25 (12-11) EM-undankapping
25.09.19 Kwidzyn Poland – Føroyar 28-16 (12-8) EM-undankapping
02.12.18 Siggenthal Sveis – Føroyar 23-19 (11-8) HM-undankapping
01.12.18 Siggenthal Litava – Føroyar 21-25 (11-15) HM-undankapping
30.11.18 Siggenthal Føroyar – Finnland 18-22 (12-10) HM-undankapping
02.06.18 Orebro Svøríki – Føroyar 32-13 (17-4) EM-undankapping
30.05.18 Tórshavn Føroyar – Serbia 17-33 (11-17) EM-undankapping
25.03.18 Skopje Makedonia – Føroyar 28-24 (14-8) EM-undankapping
21.02.18 Tórshavn Føroyar – Makedonia 15-22 (7-7) EM-undankapping
01.10.17 Tórshavn Føroyar – Svøríki 15-33 (10-19) EM-undankapping
27.09.17 Petrovac Serbia – Føroyar 36-20 (16-9) EM-undankapping
11.06.17 Athen Føroyar – Finnland 20-17 (8-5) EM-undanundankapping
10.06.17 Athen Grikkaland – Føroyar 25-24 (15-10 EM-undanundankapping
04.12.16 Tórshavn Føroyar – Eysturríki 20-29 (10-18) HM-undankapping
03.12.16 Tórshavn Ísland – Føroyar 24-16 (9-5) HM-undankapping
02.12.16 Tórshavn Makedonia – Føroyar 20-29 (10-18) HM-undankapping
13.06.15 Gabrovo Føroyar – Aserbajan 28-29 (14-14) Euro Championsship
12.06.15 Gabrovo Bulgaria – Føroyar 31-22 (12-10) Euro Championsship
30.09.12 Sovalla Finnland – Føroyar 23-23 (11-9)
29.09.12 Sovalla Finnland – Føroyar 27-25 (14-13)
04.04.10 Viimsi Moldova – Føroyar 23-37 (12-15) Challage Trophy
03.04.10 Viimsi Føroyar – Finnland 16-27 (8-10) Challage Trophy
02.04.10 Viimsi Estland – Føroyar 15-34 (6-14) Challage Trophy
18.10.08 Sheffield Føroyar – Bretland 16-15 (8-8)
16.10.08 Sheffield Letland – Føroyar 23-21 (15-12)
30.03.08 Larnaca Føroyar – Finnland 17-25 (10-12) Challage Trophy
29.03.08 Larnaca Bosnia – Føroyar 20-21 (12-11) Challage Trophy
28.03.08 Larnaca Føroyar – Kypros 22-23 (11-12) Challage Trophy
27.03.08 Larnaca Bretland – Føroyar 19-16 (8-9) Challage Trophy
26.03.08 Larnaca Føroyar – Estland 32-17 (14-11) Challage Trophy
25.11.06 Reykjavík Ísland – Føroyar 27-21 (16-11)
24.11.06 Reykjavík Ísland – Føroyar 43-11 (23-7)
09.04.06 Sarajevo Bosnia – Føroyar 40-24 (22-8) Challage Trophy finala
08.04.06 Vogosca Føroyar – Kypros 31-25 (14-14) Challage Trophy
07.04.06 Vogosca Føroyar – Georgia 40-20 (19-13) Challage Trophy
06.04.06 Vogosca Albania – Føroyar 1-81 (0-36) Challage Trophy
05.04.06 Sarajevo Føroyar – Ongland 54-8 (26-6) Challage Trophy
22.05.05 Tórshavn
21.05.05 Eiði
02.05.04 Mezzocorona Italia – Føroyar 30-22 (16-10) Challage Trophy finala
01.05.04 Mezzocorona Føroyar – Finnland 31-30 (13-11) Challage Trophy hálvfinala
30.04.04 Mezzocorona Litava – Føroyar 27-24 (12-16) Challage Trophy
29.04.04 Mezzocorona Føroyar – Ísrael 24-23 (10-15) Challage Trophy
28.04.04 Mezzocorona Belgia – Føroyar 18-26 (10-16) Challage Trophy
03.12.00 Tórshavn Svøríki – Føroyar 29-22 (14-9) Undankapping
01.12.00 Klaksvík Føroyar – Svøríki 12-34 (2-14) Undankapping
06.10.96 Nuuk
05.10.96 Nuuk
03.10.96 Nuuk
02.10.96 Nuuk
21-11.80 Klaksvík
18.11.80 Tórshavn
04.10.80 Klaksvík
03.10.80 Vágur
02.10.80 Tórshavn
26.04.80 Hafnafjørður
25.04.80 Reykjavík
24.04.80 Hafnafjørður
20.02.77 Reykjavík
19.02.77 Reykjavík
18.02.77 Reykjavík
03.11.74 Klaksvík
02.11.74 Tórshavn